Piątek 02.11
Korea Płd. - Serbia 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 15:25)
Kuba - Kenia 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:20)
Włochy - Tajlandia 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:16)
Peru - USA 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 19:25)
Japonia - Dominikana 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:20)
Brazylia - Polska 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:22)

Sobota 03.11
USA - Kuba 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 25:18, 20:25, 15:11)
Polska - Peru 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)
Brazylia - Kenia 3:0 (25:16, 25:7, 25:14)
Włochy - Dominikana 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
Serbia - Tajlandia 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:17, 26:24)
Japonia - Korea Południowa 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 25:16)

Niedziela 04.11
Dominikana - Tajlandia 3:2 (25:14, 25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 17:15)
Kenia - Peru 0:3 (16:25, 9:25, 19:25)
Włochy - Korea Płd. 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:22)
Brazylia - Kuba 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:17, 19:25, 15:11)
Japonia - Serbia 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:18, 24:26)
Polska - USA 1:3 (21:25, 25:12, 25:27, 17:25)

Wtorek 06.11
04:35 Włochy - Serbia 3:2 (23:25, 25:14, 16:25, 25:17, 15:7)
04:35 Kenia - USA 0:3 (9:25, 20:25, 10:25)
07:05 Dominikana - Korea Płd. 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25)
07:05 Kuba - Polska 3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 15:13)
10:00 Japonia - Tajlandia 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:14)
10:05 Brazylia - Peru 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:17)

Środa 07.11
04:35 Korea Płd. - Tajlandia 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:21)
04:35 Kenia - Polska 0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 15:25)
07:05 Dominikana - Serbia 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 23:25)
07:05 Kuba - Peru 3:0 (29:27, 25:19, 25:13)
10:00 Japonia - Włochy 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 14:25)
10:05 Brazylia - USA 2:3 (25:17, 25:16, 21:25, 23:25, 9:15)

Piątek 09.11
04:35 Kuba - Korea Płd. 3:2 (25:20, 17:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:10)
06:05 Włochy - Polska 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:18)
07:05 Dominikana - USA 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 16:25, 18:25)
08:35 Kenia - Serbia 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 10:25)
10:05 Brazylia - Tajlandia 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:20)
11:30 Japonia - Peru 3:1 (25:18, 25:13, 22:25, 25:19)

Sobota 10.11
04:35 Kuba - Dominikana 3:1 (25:13, 25:27, 25:23, 25:18)
06:05 Włochy - Kenia 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:5)
07:05 Tajlandia - USA 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 11:25, 13:25)
08:35 Peru - Serbia 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 23:25)
10:05 Brazylia - Korea Płd. 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:17)
11:30 Japonia - Polska 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 15:12)

Niedziela 11.11
04:35 Włochy - Peru 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25, 17)
04:35 Kuba - Tajlandia 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 25:13)
07:05 Polska - Serbia 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 25:12, 19:25, 15:10)
07:05 USA - Korea Płd. 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
10:00 Japonia - Kenia 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:8)
10:05 Brazylia - Dominikana 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:14)

Środa 14.11
04:35 Kenia - Tajlandia 2:3 (15:25, 25:23, 25:22, 13:25, 10:15)
06:05 Serbia - USA 3:1 (28:26, 23:25, 25:20, 25:23)
07:05 Dominikana - Polska 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 18:25)
08:35 Brazylia - Włochy 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25)
10:05 Korea Płd. - Peru 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:20)
11:30 Japonia - Kuba 1:3 (25:22, 29:31, 23:25, 20:25)

Czwartek 15.11
04:35 Brazylia - Serbia 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:21)
04:35 Dominikana - Kenia 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:18)
07:05 Kuba - Włochy 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 16:25)
07:05 Peru - Tajlandia 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 17:25)
10:00 Japonia - USA 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 20:25)
10:05 Korea Płd. - Polska 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 19:25)

Piątek 16.11
04:05 Dominikana - Peru 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:10, 15:13)
04:35 Kuba - Serbia 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
06:35 Polska - Tajlandia 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
07:05 Włochy - USA 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 27:25)
09:05 Kenia - Korea Płd. 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 12:25)
10:00 Japonia - Brazylia 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 18:25, 18:25)